Event Space Available

Description Date Available
Program Resource Guide - Link to 2019-2020 Guide pdf
6/30/2019 - 9/30/2020      
Gold Award Webinars
7/1/2019 - 9/30/2020      
Boomerang - Archery Introduction
10/1/2019 - 9/30/2020      
Completed Bronze Award 2019-2020
10/1/2019 - 10/3/2020      
Completed Silver Award 2019-2020
10/1/2019 - 10/11/2020      
Global Action Days Toolkit Completion
10/1/2019 - 9/30/2020      
GSOFCT Gold Award Project Mini-Grant Request
10/1/2019 - 9/30/2020      
2019 - 25th Annual Haunted Hike Patch
11/5/2019 - 12/10/2019      
Crime Lab - Juniors, Discovery Museum
12/7/2019 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM      
Girls Rock the Capitol, S,Am, State House, Hartford, CT
12/7/2019 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM Full      
Girl Scout Day at the Connecticut Science Center, Hartford - all ages
12/7/2019 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM      
What’s in between Earth and Sky? Learn with Kappa Delta (Daisies)
12/7/2019 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM      
FULL S'monthly Campfire - Merrie-Wood, Manchester
12/8/2019 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Full      
S'monthly Campfire - Candlewood, New Fairfield
12/8/2019 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 60      
FULL Aquarist for a Day; Brownies, Maritime Aquarium, Norwalk
12/14/2019 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Full      
Astronomy Overnight for Senior/Ambassador Crew
12/27/2019 10:00 AM - 12/28/2019 10:00 AM 5      
Astronomy for Juniors, Laurel FULL
12/27/2019 1:00 PM - 8:00 PM Full      
Astronomy for Cadettes, Laurel
12/28/2019 1:00 PM - 8:00 PM 14      
Cookie Rally Crew, Quinnipiac, Hamden - Time TBD
1/4/2020      
Girl Scout Cookie Rally, Hamden
1/4/2020 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM      
S'monthly Campfire - An-Se-Ox, Oxford
1/5/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 47      
S'monthly Campfire - Laurel, Lebanon
1/5/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 47      
S'monthly Campfire - Rocky Craig, Stamford
1/5/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 60      
Black Holes and Other Absurdities - JCSAm
1/10/2020 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 34      
Bronze Award Bootcamp, Laurel
1/11/2020 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM 20      
Rosie's Story - Daisy; The Connecticut Audubon Society Center at Fairfield
1/11/2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 PM 5      
Silver and Gold Award Bootcamp, Laurel
1/11/2020 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM Full      
Think Like an Engineer for Cadettes, Groton
1/12/2020 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Full      
S'monthly Campfire - Candlewood, New Fairfield
1/12/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 60      
S'monthly Campfire - Merrie-Wood, Manchester
1/12/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 41      
Follow the Arrow, Overnight - Candlewood
1/17/2020 6:00 PM - 1/18/2020 3:00 PM 19      
Crime Lab - Juniors, Discovery Museum
1/18/2020 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM      
Daisy Greenhouse Explorers; Bartlett Arboretum
1/18/2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM 20      
Brownie Greenhouse Scientists; Bartlett Arboretum
1/18/2020 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 12      
FULL Follow the Arrow, Overnight, Cadette, Candlewood
1/18/2020 6:00 PM - 1/19/2020 3:00 PM Full      
Clover's Story; The Connecticut Audubon Society Coastal Center
1/25/2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM 28      
Clover's Story; The Connecticut Audubon Society Coastal Center
1/25/2020 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 35      
FULL Learn to Irish Dance with the Dancers of Riverdance and the Bennan-Lucey Irish Dance Academy -
1/25/2020 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Full      
Astronomy Night for Juniors, Discovery Museum
1/31/2020 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM      
Astronomy Troop - JCSAm, Crystal Malls lower level Community Work Space
1/31/2020 6:30 PM - 4/24/2020 8:30 PM 27      
Winter Wonderland Exploration, The Connecticut Audubon Society Center at Pomfret
2/1/2020 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM 1      
Aviation Adventures Workshop - BJC
2/1/2020 10:30 AM - 3:30 PM      
Girl Scout Hackathon - JC, Quinnipiac University
2/2/2020 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM Full      
National Girls and Women in Sports Day, Fairfield
2/2/2020 8:30 AM - 1:00 PM 75      
S'monthly Campfire - An-Se-Ox, Oxford
2/2/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 60      
S'monthly Campfire - Laurel, Lebanon
2/2/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 60      
S'monthly Campfire - Rocky Craig, Stamford
2/2/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 42      
Winter Camping Webinar
2/4/2020 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM      
Discover Pluto - JCSAm, Crystal Mall
2/7/2020 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 37      
Blast off! Rocket Design Workshop for Juniors, Discovery Museum
2/8/2020 9:00 AM - 2/9/2020 12:00 PM      
Girls Around the World, Meriden
2/8/2020 9:30 AM - 3:00 PM 146      
Program Aide, CSAm, Meriden
2/8/2020 9:30 AM - 3:00 PM 40      
Connecticut Science Center Overnight - DBJC, Hartford
2/8/2020 6:00 PM - 2/9/2020 8:00 AM      
Girl Scout Museum Open House, February, 9th, North Haven
2/9/2020 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM 50      
S'monthly Campfire - Candlewood, New Fairfield
2/9/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 60      
S'monthly Campfire - Merrie-Wood, Manchester
2/9/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 60      
Brownie Basic First Aid Tips & Tricks with Kappa Delta - Sacred Heart University
2/15/2020 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM      
Cadette Winter Overnight - Laurel
2/21/2020 6:00 PM - 2/22/2020 1:00 PM 39      
Daisy Fun in the Snow - Laurel
2/22/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 46      
Maple Sugaring; Bushy Hill Nature Center - D, B
2/22/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Full      
Brownie/Junior Winter Exploration - Laurel
2/22/2020 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 24      
Senior - Ambassador Winter Camping Laurel
2/22/2020 2:00 PM - 2/23/2020 9:00 AM 48      
Drive-thru Guru
2/29/2020 8:00 AM - 3/1/2020 12:00 PM      
Girl Scout Hackathon, New Haven - JC
2/29/2020 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM 58      
S'monthly Campfire - An-Se-Ox, Oxford
3/1/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 60      
S'monthly Campfire - Laurel, Lebanon
3/1/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 60      
S'monthly Campfire - Rocky Craig, Stamford
3/1/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 60      
Sow What? Virtual Journey, SAm, Online
3/3/2020 6:00 PM - 4/7/2020 7:30 PM 27      
Mars: An Oceanic Planet; Is it Dead? - JCSAm, Crytal Mall
3/6/2020 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 38      
Global Guide Training, Hartford Service Center - CSAm
3/7/2020 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM 14      
Maple Sugaring; Bushy Hill Nature Center- J, C
3/7/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 33      
Women Take Flight, DBJCSAm & Families, Windsor Locks
3/7/2020 10:30 AM - 3:30 PM      
Journey Jumpstart, Amuse, Derby
3/7/2020 12:30 PM - 4:00 PM 58      
S'monthly Campfire - Candlewood, New Fairfield
3/8/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 57      
S'monthly Campfire - Merrie-Wood, Manchester
3/8/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 60      
Leader in Action - Webinar
3/9/2020 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM 92      
Galactic Girls - Brownies, Discovery Museum
3/14/2020 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM      
Mall Madness 2020, DBJCSAm
3/14/2020 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM      
Pi Day for All, Brass Mill Center in Waterbury
3/14/2020 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM      
Boston Museum of Science Overnight- BJC FULL
3/14/2020 5:00 PM - 3/15/2020 11:00 AM Full      
Cadette Stamp Carving for Letterboxing, AnSeOx
3/15/2020 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 18      
Firebuilding for Cadettes, An-Se-Ox
3/15/2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 21      
Outdoor Cooking: Cadettes, An-Se-Ox
3/15/2020 1:15 PM - 2:45 PM 21      
Girl Scout Museum Open House, March 15th, North Haven
3/15/2020 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM 58      
Boston Museum of Science Overnight- BJC
3/20/2020 5:00 PM - 3/21/2020 11:00 AM 118      
Jump into Juniors, Candlewood
3/21/2020 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM 85      
Connecticut Science Center Overnight - DBJC, Hartford
3/21/2020 6:00 PM - 3/22/2020 8:00 AM      
Firebuilding for Juniors, Candlewood
3/22/2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 6      
Embroidery Explorations, Wesleyan Potters
3/22/2020 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 10      
FULL - Brownie Potters, Wesleyan Potters
3/22/2020 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Full      
Juniors Jewelers, Wesleyan Potters
3/22/2020 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Full      
Outdoor Cooking: Juniors, Candlewood
3/22/2020 1:15 PM - 2:45 PM 30      
Design, Discover, Build, Teach!, Laurel
3/27/2020 6:30 PM - 3/28/2020 4:00 PM 35      
Brownie Design Challenge, Laurel
3/28/2020 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM 5      
Boston Museum of Science Overnight- JCSAm
3/28/2020 5:00 PM - 3/29/2020 11:00 AM 8      
Firebuilding for Brownies, Candlewood
3/29/2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 18      
Outdoor Cooking for Brownies , Candlewood
3/29/2020 1:15 PM - 2:45 PM 16      
Cookies for Heroes Stickerthon, North Haven
4/2/2020 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM 15      
Brownie Overnight at Beardsley Zoo
4/3/2020 6:00 PM - 4/4/2020 8:30 AM 117      
Constellations and Night Hike Under Dark Skies, Laurel
4/3/2020 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 12      
Cadette Boss Girls
4/4/2020 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM 96      
Cookies for Heroes Stickerthon, North Haven
4/4/2020 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM      
Junior Boss Girls
4/4/2020 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM 100      
Senior/Ambassador Boss Girls
4/4/2020 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM 100      
Brownie Outdoor Adventurer; The Connecticut Audubon Society Center at Fairfield
4/4/2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 15      
Brownie Outdoor Art Creator, 10-11 a.m, Fairfield
4/4/2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 28      
Fairfield SWE STEM, Fairfield University
4/4/2020 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM      
Junior Outdoor Art Explorer; The Connecticut Audubon Society Center at Fairfield
4/4/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 12      
Brownie Outdoor Adventurer; The Connecticut Audubon Society Center at Fairfield
4/4/2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM 20      
Brownie Outdoor Art Creator, 11:15-12:15 p.m, Fairfield
4/4/2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM 23      
Daisies Making Healthy Choices! Kappa Delta, Sacred Heart University
4/4/2020 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM      
STEM Day for Juniors at the University of New Haven, University of New Haven
4/4/2020 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM 22      
Think Like an Engineer for Daisy & Brownie, Connecticut College
4/4/2020 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 44      
Connecticut Science Center Overnight - DBJC, Hartford
4/4/2020 6:00 PM - 4/5/2020 8:00 AM      
Outdoor Cooking for Daisy, 11-12:30pm, Katoya
4/5/2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 40      
Letterboxing Hike - Advanced, 12-4 pm, Yankee Trails
4/5/2020 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM 40      
Beginner Archery 12:30-2:30pm, JCSAm - Yankee Trails
4/5/2020 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM 16      
Letterboxing Hike - Beginner, 1-3 pm, Yankee Trails
4/5/2020 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 18      
Outdoor Cooking for Daisy, 1:15-2:45pm, Katoya
4/5/2020 1:15 PM - 2:45 PM 37      
Letterboxing Hike - Beginner, 2-4 pm, Yankee Trails
4/5/2020 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM 34      
Beginner Archery, 3-5 pm, JCSAm - Yankee Trails
4/5/2020 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM 10      
S'monthly Campfire - An-Se-Ox, Oxford
4/5/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 60      
S'monthly Campfire - Laurel, Lebanon
4/5/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 60      
S'monthly Campfire - Rocky Craig, Stamford
4/5/2020 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM 60      
Marine Mammals with Lucy, Daisies & Brownies, Stonington
4/11/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 11      
Flower Power!, Juniors, 10:30-12 pm, Stamford
4/11/2020 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM 30      
Flower Power!, Juniors,1-2:30 p.m., Stamford
4/11/2020 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM 23      
Think Like an Engineer for Cadettes, Berlin
4/17/2020 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM 29      
Daisy Petal Party, Candlewood
4/18/2020 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM 78      
Connecticut Science Center Overnight - DBJC, Hartford
4/18/2020 6:00 PM - 4/19/2020 8:00 AM      
Girl Scout Day at the Aquarium; Mystic Aquarium
4/19/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 1991      
United Girls Fair, Quinnipiac University - Cadette
4/19/2020 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM      
Zoo in the Sky, Daisies, Discovery Museum, Bridgeport
4/25/2020 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM 60      
Geocaching at Barn Island, J, C - Stonington
4/25/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 19      
Mystic Seaport Sleepover - Cadettes, Seniors, Ambassadors
4/25/2020 6:00 PM - 4/26/2020 10:00 AM 42      
Wet, Wet, Wetlands!, Daisy, Ivoryton
4/26/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 50      
Outdoor Cooking for Daisy, 11-12:30pm, Rocky Craig
4/26/2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 36      
Girl Scout Museum Open House, April 26th, North Haven
4/26/2020 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM 57      
Outdoor Cooking for Brownies, 1:15-2:45 pm, Rocky Craig
4/27/2020 1:15 PM - 2:45 PM 23      
Brownie Outdoor Adventurer, 10-11am, Glastonbury
5/2/2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 20      
Brownie Outdoor Art Creator, 10-11 am, Glastonbury
5/2/2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 20      
Junior Flowers, 10-11am, Glastonbury
5/2/2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 20      
Junior Outdoor Art Explorer, 10-11am, Glastonbury
5/2/2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 20      
Senior Locavore at Glastonbury Audubon
5/2/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 18      
Brownie Outdoor Adventurer, 11-12pm, Glastonbury
5/2/2020 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 20      
Brownie Outdoor Art Creator, 11-12 pm, Glastonbury
5/2/2020 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 20      
Girl Scout Day at the Connecticut Science Center, DBJCSAm & Families, Hartford
5/2/2020 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM      
Girl Scout Day at the Connecticut Trolley Museum
5/2/2020 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM      
Junior Flowers, 11-12pm, Glastonbury
5/2/2020 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 6      
Junior Outdoor Art Explorer, 11-12pm, Glastonbury
5/2/2020 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 20      
Beginner Archery, 12:30-2:30 pm, Aspetuck, JCSAm
5/2/2020 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM 25      
Beginner Archery, 12:30-2:30 pm, Carlson, JCSAm
5/2/2020 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM 25      
Beginner Archery, 12:30-2:30 pm, Rocky Craig, JCSAm
5/2/2020 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM 23      
Beginner Archery, 3-5 pm, Aspetuck, JCSAm
5/2/2020 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM 23      
Beginner Archery, 3-5 pm, Carlson, JCSAm
5/2/2020 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM 25      
Beginner Archery, 3-5 pm, Rocky Craig, JCSAm
5/2/2020 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM 25      
Boston Museum of Science Overnight- BJC
5/2/2020 5:00 PM - 5/3/2020 11:00 AM 100      
FULL Mystic Seaport Sleepover - Junior
5/2/2020 6:00 PM - 5/3/2020 10:00 AM Full      
SWE: Be That Engineer, Juniors, Berlin
5/3/2020 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM 49      
Beginner Archery, 12:30-2:30 pm, Katoya, JCSAm
5/3/2020 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM 25      
Beginner Archery, 12:30-2:30 pm, Merrie-Wood, JCSAm
5/3/2020 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM 25      
Beginner Archery, 3-5 pm, Katoya, JCSAm
5/3/2020 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM 25      
Beginner Archery, 3-5 pm, Merrie-Wood, JCSAm
5/3/2020 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM 16      
Mystic Seaport Sleepover - Junior
5/8/2020 6:00 PM - 5/9/2020 10:00 AM 32      
Daisy Outdoor Art Creator, 10-11 a.m, Milford
5/9/2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 PM 31      
Brownie Outdoor Art Creator, 11:15-12:15 p.m, Milford
5/9/2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM 35      
Junior Outdoor Art Explorer; 1:30-3:00pm, Milford
5/9/2020 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM 35      
Jump Into Spring (Patch Only), DBJCSAm & Families
5/15/2020 6:00 PM - 5/16/2020 10:00 AM 399      
Jump Into Spring Campout - Candlewood, DBJCSAm
5/15/2020 6:00 PM - 5/16/2020 10:00 AM 100      
Bronze Award Bootcamp, North Haven
5/16/2020 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM 33      
STEM Ocean Science I, New London - Cadettes
5/16/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 7      
Silver and Gold Award Bootcamp, North Haven
5/16/2020 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM 34      
Turtle Town!; The Maritime Aquarium, DB
5/16/2020 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 28      
Primitive Camping Overnight - Candlewood, Cadette
5/16/2020 4:00 PM - 5/17/2020 10:00 AM      
Boston Museum of Science Overnight- BJC
5/16/2020 5:00 PM - 5/17/2020 11:00 AM 100      
Animal Adaptations, Brownies & Juniors, Ivoryton
5/17/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 35      
Letterboxing Hike - Advanced, 12-4 pm, Candlewood
5/17/2020 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM 40      
Letterboxing Hike - Beginner, 1-3 pm, Candlewood
5/17/2020 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 40      
Letterboxing Hike - Beginner, 2-4 pm, Candlewood
5/17/2020 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 40      
CT Camporee - Camp Laurel
5/29/2020 5:00 PM - 5/31/2020 12:00 PM 92      
Citizen Science Journey Day, Yankee Trails
5/30/2020 9:00 AM - 2:30 PM 86      
Program Aide, CSAm, Yankee Trails
5/30/2020 4:00 PM - 5/31/2020 3:00 PM 40      
Boston Museum of Science Overnight- BJC
5/30/2020 5:00 PM - 5/31/2020 11:00 AM 50      
Brownies: Let's Investigate - Yankee Trails
5/31/2020 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM 27      
Daisy Exploration Day - Yankee Trails
5/31/2020 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM 60      
Junior Outdoor Conference, Yankee Trails
5/31/2020 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM 60      
Boston Museum of Science - Overnight, Daisy, Brownie, Junior, Cadette
6/5/2020 5:00 PM - 6/6/2020 11:00 AM 75      
Aviation Overnight for all ages, New England Air Museum
6/5/2020 5:30 PM - 6/6/2020 9:00 AM      
Cadette Trees at Bartlett Arboretum & Garden, Stamford
6/6/2020 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM 28      
Junior Gardener; Bartlett Arboretum
6/6/2020 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM 30      
Boston Museum of Science - Overnight, Daisy, Brownie, Junior, Cadette
6/12/2020 5:00 PM - 6/13/2020 11:00 AM 75      
Backpacking for Adults - Webinar and Overnight
6/13/2020 10:00 AM - 6/14/2020 10:00 AM 10      
STEM Ocean Science lI, Cadettes, Stonington
6/13/2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2      
Aviation Adventures Workshop - BJC
6/13/2020 10:30 AM - 3:30 PM      
Archery Level I Facilitator Training
6/14/2020 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM 12      
CT River 4-night Trip for Seniors and Ambassadors
6/28/2020 12:00 PM - 7/2/2020 12:00 PM 12      
Appalachian Trail Hike - CT Section
7/5/2020 10:00 AM - 7/9/2020 12:00 PM 12      
Appalachian Trail Hike - CT Section
7/26/2020 10:00 AM - 7/29/2020 12:00 PM 12      
Appalachian Trail Hike, SAm, Western Massachusetts
8/7/2020 10:00 AM - 8/14/2020 12:00 PM 10      
CT RIver 2-Night Trip for Seniors & Ambassadors, Connecticut River
8/16/2020 12:00 PM - 8/18/2020 2:00 PM 12      
Paddle Daze 9am-12pm, Seniors & Ambassadors, Laurel
8/20/2020 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 20      
Paddle Daze 1-4pm, Seniors & Ambassadors, Laurel
8/20/2020 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 20      
Paddle Daze 9am-12pm, Seniors & Ambassadors, Laurel
8/24/2020 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 20      
Paddle Daze 1-4pm, Seniors & Ambassadors, Laurel
8/24/2020 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 20      
Just for Girls, Laurel
9/18/2020 5:00 PM - 9/20/2020 12:00 PM 200      
Field Archery Challenge, JCSAm, Carlson
9/20/2020 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM 30      
Fall Fling Campout in your Backyard (Patch Only)
9/25/2020 400      
Fall Fling Campout - Rocky Craig
9/25/2020 6:00 PM - 9/26/2020 10:00 AM 60      
Laurelei's Letterboxing Adventure Weekend CREW, Seniors & Ambassadors, Laurel
9/25/2020 6:00 PM - 9/27/2020 11:00 AM 20      
Laurelei's Letterboxing Adventure Weekend, JCSAm, Laurel
9/25/2020 6:00 PM - 9/27/2020 11:00 AM 80      
Letterboxing: Laurelei's Adventure Day, DBJCSAm, Laurel
9/26/2020 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM 80